Jdi na obsah
Jdi na menu
Rozpis jarní části soutěže
2. 4. 2010
Jarní část 4. ligy 2010
1.kolo
17.04.2010 16:00 |
| SK Jestřebí
| Hřiště Velké Opatovice
|
|
|
17.04.2010 16:00 |
| SAF Brťov
| SK MORAVAN Svitávka
|
|
|
17.04.2010 16:00 |
| FK TUZEMÁK Boskovice
| BC ČERVÁNKY Rájec
|
|
|
17.04.2010 16:00 |
| FK NEDALA Lažánky
| TJ SOKOL Valchov „A“
|
|
|
17.04.2010 16:00 |
| PANTHERS Vanovice
| FC Dlouhá Lhota
|
|
|
18.04.2010 10:00 |
| SK JKP Olešná
| FC DYNAMO Čížovky
|
|
|
2.kolo
24.04.2010 16:00 |
| Hřiště Velké Opatovice
| FK NEDALA Lažánky
|
|
|
24.04.2010 16:00 |
| TJ SOKOL Valchov „A“
| PANTHERS Vanovice
|
|
|
24.04.2010 16:00 |
| SK MORAVAN Svitávka
| SK Jestřebí
|
|
|
24.04.2010 16:00 |
| FC Dlouhá Lhota
| FK TUZEMÁK Boskovice
|
|
|
25.04.2010 10:00 |
| SK JKP Olešná
| SAF Brťov
|
|
|
25.04.2010 10:00 |
| FC DYNAMO Čížovky
| BC ČERVÁNKY Rájec
|
|
|
3.kolo
01.05.2010 17:00 |
| SAF Brťov
| FC DYNAMO Čížovky
|
|
|
01.05.2010 17:00 |
| BC ČERVÁNKY Rájec
| FC Dlouhá Lhota
|
|
|
01.05.2010 17:00 |
| FK NEDALA Lažánky
| SK MORAVAN Svitávka
|
|
|
01.05.2010 17:00 |
| PANTHERS Vanovice
| Hřiště Velké Opatovice
|
|
|
01.05.2010 17:00 |
| SK Jestřebí
| SK JKP Olešná
|
|
|
01.05.2010 17:00 |
| FK TUZEMÁK Boskovice
| TJ SOKOL Valchov „A“
|
|
|
4.kolo
08.05.2010 17:00 |
| Hřiště Velké Opatovice
| FK TUZEMÁK Boskovice
|
|
|
08.05.2010 17:00 |
| TJ SOKOL Valchov „A“
| BC ČERVÁNKY Rájec
|
|
|
08.05.2010 17:00 |
| SAF Brťov
| SK Jestřebí
|
|
|
08.05.2010 17:00 |
| SK MORAVAN Svitávka
| PANTHERS Vanovice
|
|
|
09.05.2010 10:00 |
| SK JKP Olešná
| FK NEDALA Lažánky
|
|
|
09.05.2010 10:00 |
| FC DYNAMO Čížovky
| FC Dlouhá Lhota
|
|
|
5.kolo
15.05.2010 17:00 |
| BC ČERVÁNKY Rájec
| Hřiště Velké Opatovice
|
|
|
15.05.2010 17:00 |
| FK NEDALA Lažánky
| SAF Brťov
|
|
|
15.05.2010 17:00 |
| PANTHERS Vanovice
| SK JKP Olešná
|
|
|
15.05.2010 17:00 |
| SK Jestřebí
| FC DYNAMO Čížovky
|
|
|
15.05.2010 17:00 |
| FK TUZEMÁK Boskovice
| SK MORAVAN Svitávka
|
|
|
15.05.2010 17:00 |
| FC Dlouhá Lhota
| TJ SOKOL Valchov „A“
|
|
|
6.kolo
22.05.2010 17:00 |
| Hřiště Velké Opatovice
| FC Dlouhá Lhota
|
|
|
22.05.2010 17:00 |
| SAF Brťov
| PANTHERS Vanovice
|
|
|
22.05.2010 17:00 |
| SK MORAVAN Svitávka
| BC ČERVÁNKY Rájec
|
|
|
22.05.2010 17:00 |
| SK Jestřebí
| FK NEDALA Lažánky
|
|
|
23.05.2010 10:00 |
| SK JKP Olešná
| FK TUZEMÁK Boskovice
|
|
|
23.05.2010 10:00 |
| FC DYNAMO Čížovky
| TJ SOKOL Valchov „A“
|
|
|
7.kolo
29.05.2010 17:00 |
| FK NEDALA Lažánky
| FC DYNAMO Čížovky
|
|
|
29.05.2010 17:00 |
| PANTHERS Vanovice
| SK Jestřebí
|
|
|
29.05.2010 17:00 |
| TJ SOKOL Valchov „A“
| Hřiště Velké Opatovice
|
|
|
29.05.2010 17:00 |
| BC ČERVÁNKY Rájec
| SK JKP Olešná
|
|
|
29.05.2010 17:00 |
| FK TUZEMÁK Boskovice
| SAF Brťov
|
|
|
29.05.2010 17:00 |
| FC Dlouhá Lhota
| SK MORAVAN Svitávka
|
|
|
8.kolo
05.06.2010 17:00 |
| FK NEDALA Lažánky
| PANTHERS Vanovice
|
|
|
05.06.2010 17:00 |
| SK MORAVAN Svitávka
| TJ SOKOL Valchov „A“
|
|
|
05.06.2010 17:00 |
| SK Jestřebí
| FK TUZEMÁK Boskovice
|
|
|
05.06.2010 17:00 |
| SAF Brťov
| BC ČERVÁNKY Rájec
|
|
|
06.06.2010 10:00 |
| SK JKP Olešná
| FC Dlouhá Lhota
|
|
|
06.06.2010 10:00 |
| FC DYNAMO Čížovky
| Hřiště Velké Opatovice
|
|
|
9.kolo
12.06.2010 17:00 |
| PANTHERS Vanovice
| FC DYNAMO Čížovky
|
|
|
12.06.2010 17:00 |
| Hřiště Velké Opatovice
| SK MORAVAN Svitávka
|
|
|
12.06.2010 17:00 |
| BC ČERVÁNKY Rájec
| SK Jestřebí
|
|
|
12.06.2010 17:00 |
| TJ SOKOL Valchov „A“
| SK JKP Olešná
|
|
|
12.06.2010 17:00 |
| FK TUZEMÁK Boskovice
| FK NEDALA Lažánky
|
|
|
12.06.2010 17:00 |
| FC Dlouhá Lhota
| SAF Brťov
|
|
|
10.kolo
19.06.2010 17:00 |
| FK NEDALA Lažánky
| BC ČERVÁNKY Rájec
|
|
|
19.06.2010 17:00 |
| SK Jestřebí
| FC Dlouhá Lhota
|
|
|
19.06.2010 17:00 |
| SAF Brťov
| TJ SOKOL Valchov „A“
|
|
|
19.06.2010 17:00 |
| PANTHERS Vanovice
| FK TUZEMÁK Boskovice
|
|
|
20.06.2010 10:00 |
| SK JKP Olešná
| Hřiště Velké Opatovice
|
|
|
20.06.2010 10:00 |
| FC DYNAMO Čížovky
| SK MORAVAN Svitávka
|
|
|
11.kolo
26.06.2010 17:00 |
| SK MORAVAN Svitávka
| SK JKP Olešná
|
|
|
26.06.2010 17:00 |
| BC ČERVÁNKY Rájec
| PANTHERS Vanovice
|
|
|
26.06.2010 17:00 |
| TJ SOKOL Valchov „A“
| SK Jestřebí
|
|
|
26.06.2010 17:00 |
| Hřiště Velké Opatovice
| SAF Brťov
|
|
|
26.06.2010 17:00 |
| FK TUZEMÁK Boskovice
| FC DYNAMO Čížovky
|
|
|
26.06.2010 17:00 |
| FC Dlouhá Lhota
| FK NEDALA Lažánky
|
|
|
Archiv
Kalendář
<< |
říjen / 2022 |
>> |